NewsRecruitment

Candidates shortlisted in On-Line Exam and for personal Interview

Cape Logo

Candidates shortlisted in On-Line Exam and for personal Interview

The results of the Exams held on 07th Nov 2015 are being released today. The following candidates in the table are shortlisted for a personal interview.

Sl NoName
Department Of Electronics and Communication Engineering
1CINISTA
2NELBIN BINUSHA
3RETNA SUBHA
4AJIL REXY
5ANANDHI R
6MAHARANI
7S.RAMYA
8SAHAYA SHINY
9M.S.SUMI
10OVIYA GRASLIN S
11DEEPA KUMARI P
12SANTHIYA VIJAYAN
13BABY LISA
14PRAVEENA KUMARY B C
15FATIMA SIDIQKA S
16SUBHA T D
17BRINDHA T P
18K SREE VIDHYA
19BEAUTLIN PUSH
20BINLIN JEFRY J
21SINDHU S
22BANU KAVITHA V
23R VIJAYA SUBHA
24SHABILA T
25JOTHI TAMILARASI
26ANUSHIA S
27GEEJA NI RESHMA S
28SARANYA DEVI T M
29MAHIBA D
30KIRUBHA C
31DAVID IMMANUEL PRINCE
32PRAGHASH K
33RAMYA .A
34NISHA S
35NISHA R
Department of Civil Engineering
1Hamedul Irshad H M
2Pooma Shiny J
3Raju.R
4Rethna Selvam
5Ponnithesh
6Vijayalakshmi V
7Ramila A
Department of Mechanical Engineering
1Raja G
2Easwaran K K
3Madhava Shankar
Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1T.THANGA SAKTHI
2C.BALASUNDAR
3A.BALA ALAGU RAJA
4R.B.DEVI
5J.DIXY RANI
6T.NEELAKANDAN
7N.G.RAGAVI
8R.INFANT RAJ
9I.MARTIN ANBIAH
10S.BALA GANESH
11M.JOE NEOMI FENZITA
12A.SUDHA THANGA SORNAM
13R.PONSON
14P.JEYAPRABHU
15P.ANUSHYA
16N.B.SUSHMI
Department Of Computer Science and Engineering
1S. Vasu Devi
2S. Fathima Banu
3B. Thiraviam
4J. Uma Devi
5A. Jeyam
6V. Brindha
7V. Thanga Jeeviha
8T. Preethi
9R. Ramya
10R. Anitha
11B. Asha Devi
12T. Pratheeba
13M. Breezely George
14V. Neelesh
15N.K. Saranya
16J. Albina Sahaya Jensis
17M. Misba
18R. Sheeba
19G. Ashmi
20M.S. Bindhuja
21G. Thanusha
22K. Suviga
23J. Sushmita Christopher
24K.M. Sreebavi
25S. Michael Shabi Nathan
26S. Antony Gnana Anusiya
27M.R. Arunya
28S.T. Bemesia Raja Winsy
29J. Jeni Silvia
30S. Maria Gladis Stanila
31P. Viji
32R. Valarmathi
33V.H. Jabin Sam
34K. Ragina Devi
35C. Selin
36L. Sajila
37V. Karpaga Pon Marieswari